Schriftgröße:
.

18. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Wölfersheim / Wohnbach
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5064
:
5070
EK Mainaschaff 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2640
:
2554
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
spielfrei
0
:
0
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
Dreieck Damm 4
2266
:
2243

 

Saison 2013 /14

18. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Wölfersheim Wohnbach 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Bonarius, Dieter6053063911
Erb, Hans-Peter5652848849
Schurig, Ronny61823013848
Haffki, Hans221692290
Lachmann, Markus5952399834
Lachmann, Frank5962619857
Piersche, G√ľnter1611078268
L√ľftner, Helge146614207
 35071557565064
VolAbrFeGes
Draxler, Hans-Albert54425313797
Weinkauf, Torben5802625842
Schlösser, Andreas58221824800
Sudra, Patrick5683185886
Höreth, Volker5902672857
Hesbacher, Sebastian5992894888
     
     
 34631607535070

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
EK Mainaschaff 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Hock, Christian3051440449
Michael, Hans-Jörg3041492453
Hock, Martin3091337442
Zwarg, Lothar2861463432
Weber, Rainer2891078396
Forchhammer, Otmar3081603468
 1801839232640
VolAbrFeGes
Brems, J√ľrgen2891374426
Lapka, Christian2831464429
Hegmann, Kai2851166401
Knuth, Reiner3051533458
Lauer, Horst2941108404
Löffelmann, Peter3171196436
 1773781312554

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
spielfrei
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
KSC Dreieck Damm 4
VolAbrFeGes
Hagengruber, Josef2861028388
Feller, Dominique2338714320
Rechner, Markus2911196410
Haun, Raphael2608413344
Leuchtweis, Manuel2801237403
Lauer, Angelika2801217401
 1630636552266
VolAbrFeGes
Bachmann, Maik2721138385
Schmittner, Gustav2531177370
Bernard, Hans Werner2521166368
Eichhorn, Robert23410913343
Vogel, Martin2831107393
Console, Romano2631218384
 1557686492243

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler