Schriftgröße:
.

17. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
1. KC Rothenbergen 1
5343
:
5334
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
DJK Wörth 2
2671
:
2577
EK Nilkheim 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
1442
:
1513
GH Dorfprozelten 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2638
:
2338

 

Saison 2013 /14

17. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
1. KC Rothenbergen 1
VolAbrFeGes
Kreh, Heinz61130215913
Sudra, Patrick6162703886
Weinkauf, Torben5953036898
Höreth, Volker5813126893
Hesbacher, Sebastian6112865897
Draxler, Hans-Albert57628013856
     
 35901753485343
VolAbrFeGes
Rech, G√ľnter5893184907
Zeitz, Alexander162780240
Lauersdorf, Mike59728011877
Vujakovic, Stevan5832992882
Kunkel, Christian60127110872
Vujakovic, Nedelco5892966885
G√ľnther, Nico4292425671
 35501784385334

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
DJK Wörth 2
VolAbrFeGes
Kolbert, Thorsten30011214412
Gradwohl, Dieter3051402445
Lapka, Christian2911474438

Lauer,

Horst

3031574460
Krautwurst, Egon2981616459
Löffelmann, Peter3181394457
 1815856342671
VolAbrFeGes
Baier, Bruno28311612399
Baldringer, Horst2931523445
Väth, Markus2981603458
Blumoser, Alexander2991305429
Ehlers, Hans2741335407
Orgeldinger, Stefan3161234439
 1763814322577

 

A-Liga Frauen
EK Nilkheim 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
VolAbrFeGes
Schwab, Stefanie2647123335
Bach, Ingrid2557916334
Lauterlein, Tamara26710414371
Kinzel, Vanessa27113111402
 1057385641442
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jana2617920340
Lauer, Angelika2601417401
Rothermich, Nina2768914365
Lapka, Claudia2841238407
 1081432491513

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
GH Dorfprozelten 2
SG Mömlingen/Schaafheim 3
VolAbrFeGes
Dyck, Peter2809510375

Habermann,

Heinz

3061146420
Pachl, Michael2991357434
Spegt, G√ľnther2841653449
Roth, Robin2971690466
Mais, Wolfgang3161782494
 1782856282638
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jannik3131376450
Steinbrecher, Hubert2486821316
Leuchtweis, Manuel2861407426
Hegmann, Kai28512010405
Haun, Raphael2648418348
Knuth, Reiner28910411393
 1685653732338

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler