Schriftgröße:
.

17. Spieltag Saison 2012/2013

Ergebnisse

 

Dreieck Damm
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5813
:
5259
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
FC Oberafferbach 2
2655
:
2613
FC Laufach 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2505
:
2202
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
:
Kfr. Pflaumheim 1
1537
:
1643
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Jugend
:
RG Goldbach 1
0
:
0

Saison 2012 /13
17. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
KSC Dreieck Damm 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Eichhorn, Bernd6173603977
Nischke, Kai-Julian63236851000
Eichhorn, Ralf6022995901
Weis, Oliver6482666914
Brockhagen, Frank68436311047
Eichhorn, J√ľrgen6023725974
     
 37852028255813
 VollAbr.Fe.Holz
aDraxler, Hans-Albert4441457589
 Hesbacher, Sebastian58225812840
 Beckert, Robert59727911876
 Weinkauf, Torben59824813846
 Höreth, Volker6172919908
 Sudra, Patrick6192906909
eKreh, Heinz1631285291
  36201639635259

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
FC Oberafferbach 2
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Lapka, Christian3091515460
Knuth, Reiner2841159399
Kolbert, Thorsten3251287453
Krautwurst, Egon2971572454
Schlösser, Andreas3161517467
Lauer, Horst2841382422
 1815840322655
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Schadler, Olaf2751498424
Weigand, Karlheinz3101313441
Schmitz, Christian2941227416
Rausch, Thomas2851705455
Reis, G√ľnter2911128403
Geis, Holger3141600474
 1769844312613

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
FC Laufach 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Herbert, Jonas2971554452
Lebert, Marco2711227393
Grod, Friedrich27212612398
Libera, Katharina29511211407
D√ľmmig, Christl30011212412
Schenkel, Achim3051386443
 1740765522505
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Tillmanns, Hans-J√ľrgen27910110380
Steinbrecher, Hubert2638920352
Hagengruber, Josef2629814360
Leuchtweis, Peter2559417349
Lapka, Claudia2811205401
Lauer, Angelika2728814360
 1612590802202

 

D-Liga 1 (SOMA)
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
Kfr. Pflaumheim 1
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Schuck, Miriam2829819380
Steinbrecher, Jana28410714391
Haun, Raphael2758614361
Becker, Gudrun28911610405
 1130407571537
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Zahn, Daniel2891224411
Schadt, Alfred2841217405
Egl, Hans-Peter2861326418
Schuler, J√ľrgen30310613409
 1162481301643

 

Sch√ľler Zukunfts Pokal 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Jugend
RG Goldbach 1

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler