Schriftgröße:
.

16. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
SKG Neuenhaßlau 1
5135
:
5208
GH Niedernberg 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2524
:
2560
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
TSV Klein Umstadt 2
1566
:
1465
Kfr. Obernburg 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2478
:
2387

 

Saison 2013 /14

16. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
SKG Neuenhaßlau
VolAbrFeGes
Draxler, Hans-Albert59526511860
Hesbacher, Sebastian5812799860
Weinkauf, Torben5842825866
Schlösser, Andreas2848011364
Höreth, Volker5742595833
Sudra, Patrick5873086895
Kreh, Heinz2971602457
 35021633495135
VolAbrFeGes
Betz, Thomas5772487825
Schäfer, Thorsten6012767877
Schlachte, Thomas5852957880
Heinemann, Denis5883007888
Poth, Jens5492517800
Hamburger, Torsten6173212938
     
 35171691375208

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
GH Niedernberg 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Rettinger, Frank2881221410
Reinhard, Manuel2781159393
Steigerwald, Uwe3181700488
Wenzel, Helmut2831138396
Wagner, Robert28211411396
Klug, Christian2911505441
 1740784342524
VolAbrFeGes
Lauer, Horst2951254420
Kolbert, Thorsten30311211415
Lapka, Christian2611394400
Gradwohl, Dieter2941781472
Beckert, Robert2991254424
Löffelmann, Peter3061231429
 1758802252560

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
TSV Klein-Umstadt 2
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jana28310016383
Rothermich, Nina2841255409
Schuck, Miriam2829819380
Lapka, Claudia2761185394
 1125441451566
VolAbrFeGes
Weinert, Rebecca2508718337
Weinert, Pia2851179402
Pietsch, Gerlinde24811512363
Dyroff, Monika26210113363
 1045420521465

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 1 Männer
Kfr. Obernburg 2
SG Moemlingen/Schaafheim 3
VolAbrFeGes
Golombek, Andreas2861069392
Wagner, Arnold3051343439
Thomsen, Lukas2941234417
Klug, Gregor27813113409
Hock, Joachim2661436409
Kail, Herbert2901228412
 1719759432478
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jannik2931325425
Lauer, Angelika2768810364
Hegmann, Kai26912210391
Leuchtweis, Manuel2731238396
Krautwurst, Egon28910710396
Knuth, Reiner28313210415
 1683704532387

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler