Schriftgröße:
.

16. Spieltag Saison 2012/2013

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
FC Oberafferbach 1
4789
:
4880
SG Sulzbach / Niedernberg 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2479
:
2460
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
RG Goldbach 3
2237
:
2117
Kfr. Mainaschaff 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
1634
:
1298
EK Nilkheim 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Jugend
1081
:
1097

Saison 2012 /13
16. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
FC Oberafferbach 1
 VollAbr.Fe.Holz
aKreh, Heinz3561303486
 Löffelmann, Peter56123515796
 Beckert, Robert52721116738
 Hesbacher, Sebastian55825311811
 Höreth, Volker5462486794
 Sudra, Patrick5932784871
eDraxler, Hans-Albert1959817293
  33361453724789
FC Oberafferbach 1VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Walther, Peter5962769872
Dahlheimer, Florian5512877838
Schmitt, Florian55123813789
Langner, Klaus54824911797
Sasse, Kai58724010827
Hein, Sebastian56918824757
     
 34021478744880

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Sulzbach / Niedernberg 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Rettinger, Frank2931134406
Schnabel, Rudolf2691059374
Steigerwald, Uwe3111441455
Stelter, Maik2821343416
Wagner, Robert2771396416
Klug, Gerhard2941189412
 1726753322479
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Kolbert, Thorsten2751255400
Lapka, Christian2761464422
Gradwohl, Dieter2701521422
Lauer, Horst2861323418
Bräutigam, Ingo2601216381
Schlösser, Andreas2931245417
 1660800242460

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
RG Goldbach 3
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Lauer, Angelika24210013342
Rechner, Markus28511310398
Krautwurst, Egon2641107374
Bräutigam, Martin2631159378
Lapka, Claudia2471097356
Knuth, Reiner2761135389
 1577660512237
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Pursche, Pascal2721079379
Endemann, Henrik2577718334
Rostalski, Olaf2559613351
Pelka, G√ľnther2641423406
Weber, Manfred2447615320
Baldauf, Kurt2507720327
 1542575782117

 

D-Liga 1 (SOMA)
Kfr. Mainaschaff 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Rachor, Claudia2581416399
Schmitt, Rudi2961079403
Roth, Angela26612310389
Beißler, Mirco3081355443
 1128506301634
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Steinbrecher, Jana2406022300
Rothermich, Nina2659513360
Haun, Raphael2197820297
Steinbrecher, Hubert2449715341
 968330701298

 

Sch√ľler Zukunfts Pokal 2
EK Nilkheim 1
SG Mömlingen/Schaafheim 1 Jugend
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Gettmann, Maik2415926300
Treindl, Oliver2668519351
Scheifele, Anton2921385430
 799282501081
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Steinbrecher, Jannik2881216409
Etzenberger, Pia2346824302
Hegmann, Kai2899717386
 811286471097

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler