Schriftgröße:
.

15. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

DJK/AN Großostheim
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
4981
:
4999
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
KSG Hösbach 3
2620
:
2371
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
spielfrei
0
:
0
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
TV Haibach 3
2234
:
2351

 

Saison 2013 /14

15. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
DJK/AN Großostheim 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Wegner, Sascha5822536835
Suckow, J√ľrgen5552505805
Bachmann, Simon57024510815
Appel, Ralf54426510809
Serrer, Patrick58928111870
Koch, Bernd5932544847
 34331548464981
VolAbrFeGes
Draxler, Hans-Albert55224016792
Hesbacher, Sebastian5833097892
Weinkauf, Torben5782638841
Schlösser, Andreas57521912794
Höreth, Volker58128111862
Sudra, Patrick5622567818
 34311568614999

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
KSG Hösbach 3
VolAbrFeGes
Brems, J√ľrgen2881494437
Gradwohl, Dieter3061511457
Lapka, Christian3071502457
Kolbert, Thorsten29311212405
Beckert, Robert3011233424
Löffelmann, Peter2991411440
 1794826232620
VolAbrFeGes
Fäth, Philipp2971403437
Heeg, Philipp2788818366
Haas, Karl-Heinz2911209411
Schenk, Reiner28511010395
Seelmann, Alexander2661216387
Sauer, Alexander2819416375
 1698673622371

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
spielfrei
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
TV Haibach 3
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jannik26511110376
Lauer, Angelika2701158385
Hegmann, Kai2691486417
Steinbrecher, Hubert2195528274
Krautwurst, Egon2731186391
Knuth, Reiner27611510391
 1572662682234
VolAbrFeGes
Kieser, Karola2821206402
Biewer, Heike3041397443
Spalding, Carmen2568914345
Biewer, Matthias2448817332
Sauer, Stefan2861158401
Biewer, Heribert3081208428
 1680671602351

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler