Schriftgröße:
.

14. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
KSG Untermain
5143
:
5306
TSV Klein-Umstadt 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2443
:
2450
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
DJK/AN Großostheim 2
1560
:
1535
AN Schweinheim 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2317
:
2430

 

Saison 2013 /14

14. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
KSG Untermain
VolAbrFeGes
Hesbacher, Sebastian295902385
Brems, J√ľrgen59625314849
Weinkauf, Torben5762846860
Schlösser, Andreas56325321816
Höreth, Volker6012648865
Sudra, Patrick5952805875
Kreh, Heinz2742192493
 35001643585143
VolAbrFeGes

Wrase,

Marcel

6233434966
Elster, Gerald5843321916
Hamburger, Marcel61323313846
Sinsel, Marcel57122812799
Brauneis, Timo6032979900
Sinsel, Andreas5773023879
     
 35711735425306

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
TSV Klein-Umstadt 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Kratz, Uwe2831663449
Michler, Horst27610511381
Rapp, Martin29010615396
Mosel, Friedhelm28210210384
Rapp, Tobias2721412413
Wiedekind, Jens2981222420
 1701742432443
VolAbrFeGes
Bräutigam, Martin25110516356
Krautwurst, Egon2911596450
Lauer, Horst2831356418
Lapka, Christian2931296422
Kolbert, Thorsten2769411370
Löffelmann, Peter2851494434
 1679771492450

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
DJK/AN Großostheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Claudia2981304428
Steinbrecher, Jana26710510372
Schuck, Miriam2678818355
Rothermich, Nina2931128405
 1125435401560
VolAbrFeGes
Beck, Julia2641249388
Steiner, Hannelore26010813368
Nöther, Piera2598811347
Suckow, Irma2971357432
 1080455401535

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
AN Schweinheim 2
SG Mömlingen/Schaafheim 3
VolAbrFeGes
Kullmann, Doris3029013392
Maidhof, Joachim29212310415
Meusel, Frank23710714344
Rickert, Frank2609713357
Schmid, Gerhard2971099406
Heintz, Wolfgang30210112403
 1690627712317
VolAbrFeGes
Hagengruber, Josef2891129401
Haun, Raphael26410917373
Hegmann, Kai2811398420
Steinbrecher, Jannik3031347437
Bräutigam, Ingo2911207411
Lauer, Angelika26812013388
 1696734612430

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler