Schriftgröße:
.

13. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

GH Sulzbach
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5375
:
5203
DJK/AN Großostheim 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2436
:
2475
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
spielfrei
0
:
0
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
GH Niedernberg 2
2285
:
2367

 

Saison 2013 /14

13. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
Gut Holz Sulzbach 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Laas, Frank6032897892
M√ľller, Ralf2901465436
Sch√ľssler, Andreas6023424944
Brems, Dominik5712727843
Schmitt, Volker6023094911
Schwarzkopf, Christian6233001923
Gries, Paul2881380426
 35791796285375
VolAbrFeGes
Draxler, Hans-Albert42314911572
Sudra, Patrick5802967876
Brems, J√ľrgen58125611837
Weinkauf, Torben5852684853
Höreth, Volker6272929919

Brems,

Kai

5972939890
Kreh, Heinz1401166256
 35331670575203

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
DJK/AN Großostheim 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Köhler, Jens2961285424
Demuth, Walter29511110406
Schreiner, Peter2689816366
Hasenkopf, Hartmut2861337419
Bonn, Norbert2661564422
Stenger, G√ľnter2851144399
 1696740462436
VolAbrFeGes
Gradwohl, Dieter2861243410
Beckert, Robert2931106403
Lapka, Christian2921373429
Kolbert, Thorsten2961243420
Lauer, Horst28710711394
Löffelmann, Peter30211710419
 1756719362475

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
spielfrei
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
GH Niedernberg 2
VolAbrFeGes
Schlösser, Andreas2931238416
Knuth, Reiner27210413376
Hegmann, Kai26811011378
Krautwurst, Egon139713210
Becker, Gudrun2768217358
Lauer, Angelika2721198391
Haun, Raphael103536156
 1623662662285
VolAbrFeGes
Reinhard, Manuel3041059409
Stieler, Gerhard2891427431
Wenzel, Karl-Heinz2509613346
Steigerwald, Henrik2849017374
Hesbacher, Thomas2751056380
Sacher, Timm2931347427
     
 1695672592367

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler