Schriftgröße:
.

13. Spieltag Saison 2012/2013

Ergebnisse

 

KSG Untermain 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5505
:
5384
TV Haibach 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2344
:
2430
KSG Hösbach 4
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2341
:
2302
EK Mainaschaff 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
1474
:
1417
spielfrei
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Jugend
0
:
0

Saison 2012 /13
13. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
KSG Untermain 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Herzberger, Thorsten6323252957
Brauneis, Timo6012897890
Gieron, Bruno6152478862
Elster, Gerald5853077892
Sittinger, J√ľrgen5942997893
Wrase, Marcel66234941011
 36891816355505
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Draxler, Hans-Albert62529112916
Sudra, Patrick5972871884
Weinkauf, Torben5922809872
Kreh, Heinz5942737867
Hesbacher, Sebastian6052998904
Höreth, Volker62231912941
 36351749495384

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
TV Haibach 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Brehm, Herrmann2518323334
Schäfer, Sven2781378415
Biewer, Matthias2841409424
Baumann, Anton2719317364
Sauer, Stefan2779814375
Biewer, Heribert2901423432
 1651693742344
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Lapka, Christian282997381
Lauer, Horst3061265432
Bräutigam, Ingo29611310409
Krautwurst, Egon27110316374
Schlösser, Andreas2881228410
Löffelmann, Peter3111136424
 1754676522430

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
KSG Hösbach 4
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Fäth, Philipp2758018355
Fleckenstein, Tobias3001119411
Horn, Kevin2951196414
Vogt, Sebastian2771168393
Heeg, Philipp2648815352
Staab, Otmar2871294416
 1698643602341
 VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Lapka, Claudia27211210384
Knuth, Reiner2898811377
Rechner, Markus29011210402
Lauer, Angelika26810613374
Kolbert, Thorsten2959910394
Leuchtweis, Manuel2828916371
 1696606702302

 

D-Liga 1 (SOMA)
EK Mainaschaff 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 4
VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Krebs, Gertrud2671217388
Held, Ursula28311110394
Kemmerer, Stephanie24510415349
Beer, Markus2469715343
 1041433471474
 VollAbr.Fe.Holz
Rothermich, Nina2508816338
Haun, Raphael2629610358
Tillmanns, Hans-J√ľrgen2879714384
Steinbrecher, Hubert2677018337
 1066351581417

 

Sch√ľler Zukunfts Pokal 2
Spielfrei
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Jugend

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler