Schriftgröße:
.

12. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
FC Oberafferbach 1
5200
:
5214
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
Dreieck Damm 3
2565
:
2544
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
verlegt
0
:
0
FC Oberafferbach 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
2462
:
2480

 

Saison 2013 /14

12. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
FC Oberafferbach 1
VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Christian5582886846
Draxler, Hans-Albert60927211881
Hesbacher, Sebastian6092904899
Weinkauf, Torben61028710897
Höreth, Volker272681340
Sudra, Patrick6112514862
Kreh, Heinz2941817475
 35631637435200
FC Oberafferbach 1VolAbrFeGes
Walther, Peter62625113877
Dahlheimer, Florian5932458838
Bäckmann, Julian5742705844
Kopp, Thomas5753115886
Geis, Holger6123162928
Sasse, Kai57826311841
     
 35581656445214

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
Dreieck Damm 3
VolAbrFeGes
Schlösser, Andreas2821109392
Kolbert, Thorsten27411610390
Brems, J√ľrgen3111372448
Beckert, Robert3011522453
Lauer, Horst2811323413
Löffelmann, Peter3091604469
 1758807302565
VolAbrFeGes
Eichhorn, Heinz2791245403
Gutwerk, Helmut2981375435
Freund, Guido3041478451
Winkler, Steffen29012210412
Gries, Timo2971066403
Fiedler, Michael2981426440
 1766778402544

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
verlegt
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
FC Oberafferbach 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
VolAbrFeGes
Belle, Herbert2921651457
Weigand, Karlheinz2961344430
Conrad, Björn2851126397
Feind, Dietmar2959614391
Reis, G√ľnter27711610393
Schadler, Olaf3058913394
 1750712482462
VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Claudia3111218432
Lauer, Angelika2829314375
Hegmann, Kai2771229399
Knuth, Reiner2731388411
Leuchtweis, Manuel30111514416
Bräutigam, Ingo2961517447
 1740740602480

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler