Schriftgröße:
.

11. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Kleinostheim / Mainaschaff
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5282
:
5176
EK Nilkheim
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2555
:
2609
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
spielfrei
0
:
0
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
TV Großwallstadt 1
2250
:
2329

 

Saison 2013 /14

11. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Kleinostheim / Mainaschaff
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Liebl, Stefan59624419840
Roth, J√ľrgen6153082923
Kämmer, Jan5922828874
Sauer-Pelizzon, Stefan5792557834
K√∂nig, J√ľrgen6203112931
Demuth, Hans-Dieter6052754880
 36071675425282
VolAbrFeGes
Lauer, Horst58126012841
Höreth, Volker5832828865
Weinkauf, Torben5942936887
Hesbacher, Sebastian6022666868
Brems, Kai6042528856

Sudra,

Patrick

5942657859
 35581618475176

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
EK Nilkheim
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Kempf, Alexander3011244425
Philipp, Patrick2901158405
Schwind, Frank30813410442
Kempf, Horst3001315431
Albrecht, Markus2661624428
Czapla, Karl-Heinz27614810424
 1741814412555
VolAbrFeGes
Brems, J√ľrgen3011701471
Kolbert, Thorsten3037620379
Lapka, Christian3071315438
Knuth, Reiner30411313417
Gradwohl, Dieter3041381442
Löffelmann, Peter2951672462
 1814795422609

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
spielfrei
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
TV Großwallstadt 1
VolAbrFeGes
Draxler, Hans-Albert2741263400
Haun, Raphael23911310352
Steinbrecher, Jannik2681435411
Lauer, Angelika2321029334
Hegmann, Kai253967349
Lapka, Claudia2911135404
 1557693392250
VolAbrFeGes
Hanke, Stefan292959387
Schmitt, Jonathan2911246415
Finn, G√ľnther2839614379
Schnabel, J√ľrgen24411911363
Geis, Sylvia25813710395
Billinger, Alfred26112910390
 1629700602329

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler