Schriftgröße:
.

10. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
:
KSG Hösbach 1
5132
:
5130
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
Bfr. Kleinwallstadt 2
2587
:
2507
DJK / AN Großostheim 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
1523
:
1336
DJK / AN Großostheim 4
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 32303
:
2270

 

Saison 2013 /14

10. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
KSG Hösbach 1
VolAbrFeGes
Lauer, Horst5822729854
Löffelmann, Peter56423418798
Hesbacher, Sebastian63326910902
Weinkauf, Torben59426512859
Höreth, Volker5602766836
Sudra, Patrick6402436883
 35731559615132
VolAbrFeGes
Himmer, Patrick6063173923
Himmer, Wolfgang5733028875
Heeg, Arno57121222783
Leinicker, Ralf55725315810
Peter, Karl-Heinz57226510837
Becker, Klaus6292738902
 35081622665130

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
Bfr. Kleinwallstadt 2
VolAbrFeGes
Kolbert, Thorsten2981437441
Bräutigam, Martin3161137429
Lapka, Christian2891427431
Knuth, Reiner2821447426
Schlösser, Andreas29810611404
Beckert, Robert3041524456
 1787800432587
VolAbrFeGes
Seitz, Florian2841219405
Richter, Lukas30712210429
Waigand, Alfred2921234415
W√ľstenh√∂fer, Franz2821167398
Horlebein, Frank2911417432
B√ľttner, Burkhard2911373428
 1747760402507

 

A-Liga Frauen
DJK/AN Großostheim 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
VolAbrFeGes
Blickle Suckow, Bianca2761194395
Steiner, Hannelore2918714378
Blickle, Jennifer2611065367
Suckow, Irma27111211383
 1099424341523
VolAbrFeGes
Schuck, Miriam2318518316
Steinbrecher, Jana2577119328
Lapka, Claudia2551126367
Rothermich, Nina2517416325
 994342591336

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
DJK / AN Großostheim 4
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
VolAbrFeGes
Barthelmes, Lars2611348395
Beck, Julia2579511352
Feldt, Jan-Erik2579810355
Nöther, Piera2811046385
Schreiner, Peter25613210388
Stenger, G√ľnter2941345428
 1606697502303
VolAbrFeGes
Rechner, Markus2871317418
Lauer, Angelika272998371
Steinbrecher, Jannik2679410361
Hegmann, Kai25711312370
Leuchtweis, Manuel29810713405
Haun, Raphael2489711345
 1629641612270

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler