Schriftgröße:
.

1. Spieltag Saison 2013/14

Ergebnisse

 

KSG Hösbach
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5353
:
5032
Bfr. Kleinwallstadt 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2503
:
2568
DJK/AN Großostheim 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
1494
:
1457
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
DJK/AN Großostheim 4
2326
:
2160

Saison 2013 /14
1. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
KSG Hösbach
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Peter, Karl-Heinz6092704879
Himmer, Wolfgang62526411889
Heeg, Arno5992928891
Br√ľckner, Joachim5692938862
Himmer, Patrick6093196928
Becker, Klaus6082963904
     
 36191734405353
PVolAbrFeGes
 Hesbacher, Sebastian6032796882
aSchlösser, Andreas3369912435
eBrems, J√ľrgen2201155335
 Höreth, Volker5692728841
 Weinkauf, Torben56726910836
 Brems, Kai59223717829
 Sudra, Patrick5922823874
 34791553615032

 

zur Tabelle

zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
Bfr. Kleinwallstadt 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Seitz, Alexander2791349413
Brunner, Pascal28812311411
Bauer, Heinz2881514439
Löffler, Heinz1282615154
Horlebein, Frank3011504451
W√ľstenh√∂fer, Franz2921297421
Golombek, Fabian152625214
 1728775552503
VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Christian28210415386
Gradwohl, Dieter3151224437
Kolbert, Thorsten3161385454
Lauer, Horst2881474435
Beckert, Robert3071312438
Kreh, Heinz2881303418
     
 1796772332568

 

A-Liga Frauen
DJK/AN Großostheim 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
 VolAbrFeGes
Blickle Suckow, Bianca2701296399
Nöther, Piera2349918333
Pfister, Marika27310611379
Suckow, Irma27810516383
 1055439511494
 VolAbrFeGes
Rothermich, Nina26310610369
Schuck, Miriam24110210343
Lapka, Claudia2811047385
Becker, Gudrun24411613360
 1029428401457

 

zur Tabelle

zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
DJK/AN Großostheim 4
VolAbrFeGes
Haun, Raphael2328821320
Lauer, Angelika26610615372
Draxler, Hans-Albert2801468426
Bräutigam, Ingo3081235431
Rechner, Markus2801345414
Hegmann, Kai25910413363
 1625701672326
VolAbrFeGes
Bonn, Norbert311996410
Barthelmes, Lars2498812337
Ott, Josef2721089380
Pfister, Michael2488814336
Zang, Michael3021348436
Riehl, Ralf216457261
 1598562562160

 

zur Tabelle

zur Schnittliste

 

 

KSG Hösbach 1VolAbrFeGes
Peter, Karl-Heinz6092704879
Himmer, Wolfgang62526411889
Heeg, Arno5992928891
Br√ľckner, Joachim5692938862
Himmer, Patrick6093196928
Becker, Klaus6082963904
     
 36191734405353

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler