Schriftgröße:
.

08. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

1. KC Rothenbergen 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5528
:
5321
DJK Wörth 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2479
:
2552
EK Nilkheim 1
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
1455
:
1443
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
GH Dorfprozelten
2261
:
2446

 

Saison 2013 /14

8. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
1.KC Rothenbergen 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Lauersdorf, Mike5952855880
G√ľnther, Nico62431810942
Bratz, Marco5883269914
Vujakovic, Stevan61128210893
Kunkel, Christian6223397961
Vujakovic, Nedelco6243142938
 36641864435528
VolAbrFeGes
Kreh, Heinz5993296928
Brems, J√ľrgen59427111865
Schlösser, Andreas57428115855
Sudra, Patrick6203286948
Weinkauf, Torben5772578834
Hesbacher, Sebastian6022893891
 35661755495321

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
DJK Wörth 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
M√ľnch, Peter2901565446
Orgeldinger, Stefan2831178400
Väth, Markus2841227406
Ehlers, Hans2951138408
Baier, Bruno2821365418
Goll, Gerhard2871148401
 1721758412479
VolAbrFeGes
Beckert, Robert2841355419
Gradwohl, Dieter2891343423
Löffelmann, Peter2971403437
Lauer, Horst2961404436
Lapka, Christian2531506403
Krautwurst, Egon3031319434
 1722830302552

 

A-Liga Frauen
EK Nilkheim 1
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
EK Nilkheim 1VolAbrFeGes
Braun, Andrea2528019332
Kinzel, Vanessa2691169385
Lauterlein, Tamara26811210380
Schwab, Stefanie25310513358
 1042413511455
VolAbrFeGes
Schuck, Miriam2718720358
Feller, Dominique2156029275
Lapka, Claudia2961228418
Becker, Gudrun27711514392
 1059384711443

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
GH Dorfprozelten 2
VolAbrFeGes
Kolbert, Thorsten2769614372
Knuth, Reiner2728118353
Hegmann, Kai27111310384
Haun, Raphael2569320349
Bräutigam, Martin28910911398
Leuchtweis, Manuel2661395405
 1630631782261
VolAbrFeGes
Schlachter, Konrad28211512397
Habermann, Heinz2681128380
Himml, Alfred2891407429
Dyck, Peter2851056390
Roth, Robin2721692441
Mais, Wolfgang28712213409
 1683763482446

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler