Schriftgröße:
.

07. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014 / 08. Spieltag (Damen)

Ergebnisse

 

SKG Neuenhaßlau
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5236
:
4997
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
GH Niedernberg 1
2639
:
2501
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
TSV Klein Umstadt 2
1520
:
1437
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
Kfr. Obernburg 2
2257
:
2306

 

Saison 2013 /14

07. Spieltag / Damen: 08. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
SKG Neuenhaßlau
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Betz, Thomas5612735834
Schäfer, Thorsten5782974875
Schäfer, Karl-Friedrich61422023834
Heinemann, Denis6222695891
Poth, Jens6102905900
Hamburger, Torsten6422604902
     
 36271609465236
VolAbrFeGes
Schlösser, Andreas55723717794
Hesbacher, Sebastian58926110850
Weinkauf, Torben6043021906
Beckert, Robert56423711801
Höreth, Volker2681181386
Sudra, Patrick5942657859
Kreh, Heinz2851162401
 34611536494997

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
GH Niedernberg 1
 VolAbrFeGes
Gradwohl, Dieter1512880439
Knuth, Reiner1042838387
Lapka, Christian1283224450
Löffelmann, Peter1673093476
Brems, Kai1383154453
Krautwurst, Egon1313037434
 8191820262639
 VolAbrFeGes
Wenzel, Helmut27310511378
Klug, Gerhard2821533435
Rettinger, Frank2901484438
Steigerwald, Uwe3021591461
Schnabel, Rudolf2821167398
Wagner, Robert2761154391
 1705796302501

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
TSV Klein Umstadt 2
VolAbrFeGes
Rothermich, Nina2721168388
Schuck, Miriam2578916346
Lapka, Claudia2861277413
Becker, Gudrun26311011373
 1078442421520
VolAbrFeGes
Keil, Claudia2591234382
Pietsch, Gerlinde2769617372
Dyroff, Monika2597713336
Rapp, Marika2588920347
 1052385541437

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
Kfr. Obernburg 2
VolAbrFeGes
Rechner, Markus2909611386
Lauer, Angelika26510613371
Steinbrecher, Jannik25513210387
Haun, Raphael98605158
Leuchtweis, Manuel27410310377
Hegmann, Kai2531158368
Draxler, Hans-Albert149613210
 1584673602257
VolAbrFeGes
Matheis, Thomas141367177
Thomsen, Lukas2651317396
Klug, Gregor2669417360
Hock, Joachim27712411401
Fleckenstein, Heinz2921059397
Kail, Herbert2731413414
Wagner, Arnold108539161
 1622684632306

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler