Schriftgröße:
.

05. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

KSG Untermain
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5604
:
5329
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
:
TSV Klein-Umstadt 1
2648
:
2564
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
:
spielfrei
0
:
0
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
AN Schweinheim 2
2311
:
2146

 

Saison 2013 /14

5. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
KSG Untermain
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Elster, Gerald6293262955
Sinsel, Andreas62028310903
Brauneis, Timo6322694901
Mickler, Martin6333116944
Sittinger, J√ľrgen6122933905
Wrase, Marcel6303660996
     
 37561848255604
 VolAbrFeGes
 Lauer, Horst60526417869
 Weinkauf, Torben5952727867
aKreh, Heinz4191510570
 Hesbacher, Sebastian6273034930
 Höreth, Volker58726813855
 Sudra, Patrick6012901891
eBrems, J√ľrgen1951525347
  36291700475329

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
TSV Klein-Umstadt 1
VolAbrFeGes
Beckert, Robert3001356435
Gradwohl, Dieter2921804472
Löffelmann, Peter2731514424
Knuth, Reiner3141325446
Kolbert, Thorsten2931415434
Krautwurst, Egon2961416437
 1768880302648
VolAbrFeGes
Rapp, Hans-J√ľrgen2928015372
Michler, Horst30813014438
Rapp, Martin30312113424
Colloseus, Peter2811326413
Rapp, Tobias3141427456
Kratz, Uwe3101514461
 1808756592564

 

A-Liga Frauen
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
spielfrei
+

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
AN Schweinheim 2
 VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Claudia2821049386
Hegmann, Kai2599310352
Bräutigam, Martin2711197390
Bräutigam, Ingo3001138413
Becker, Gudrun26210613368
Leuchtweis, Manuel2791237402
 1653658542311
 VolAbrFeGes
St√ľrmer, Christel2128015292
Ehmes, Walter26710316370
Rickert, Frank2448612330
Meusel, Frank2611228383
Heintz, Wolfgang28210615388
Klein, Herbert26711611383
 1533613772146

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler