Schriftgröße:
.

03. Spieltag Saison 2013/2014

Ergebnisse

 

FC Oberafferbach
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
5480
:
5285
Dreieck Damm 3
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
2590
:
2524
TSV Klein-Umstadt 2
:
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
1359
:
1389
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
:
FC Oberafferbach 3
2342
:
2387

 

Saison 2013 /14

3. Spieltag

 

Regionalliga 1 Männer
FC Oberafferbach
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 1
VolAbrFeGes
Langner, Klaus6392956934
Dahlheimer, Florian6322943926
Hein, Sebastian5793124891
Walther, Peter60325911862
Geis, Holger6143124926
Sasse, Kai6373046941
 37041776345480
VolAbrFeGes
Lauer, Horst59826016858
Weinkauf, Torben59728710884
Schlösser, Andreas60524824853
Hesbacher, Sebastian5983074905
Höreth, Volker6022896891
Sudra, Patrick6072875894
 36071678655285

 

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

A-Liga 1 Männer
Dreieck Damm 3
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 2
VolAbrFeGes
Romanczyk, Ramon3101336443
Z√∂rner, J√ľrgen3111307441
Gries, Jochen3111067417
Winkler, Steffen2781367414
Gutwerk, Helmut2961447440
Fiedler, Michael3041318435
 1810780422590
VolAbrFeGes
Lapka, Christian2691291398
Knuth, Reiner2811257406
Bräutigam, Martin2831248407
Kolbert, Thorsten3289616424
Gradwohl, Dieter3061532459
Beckert, Robert2981322430
 1765759362524

 

A-Liga Frauen
TSV Klein-Umstadt 2
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim Frauen
VolAbrFeGes
Colloseus, Ursula2407925319
Pietsch, Gerlinde2766421340
Dyroff, Monika2477918326
Dyroff, Tanja152721224
Weinert, Rebecca1242612150
 1039320771359
VolAbrFeGes
Rothermich, Ines2528019332
Schuck, Miriam2359617331
Lauer, Angelika27011313383
Becker, Gudrun2667720343
     
 1023366691389

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

B-Liga 2 Männer
SG Mömlingen / Schaafheim 3
FC Oberafferbach 3
VolAbrFeGes
Steinbrecher, Jannik26311411377
Steinbrecher, Hubert2128517297
Draxler, Hans-Albert2791506429
Bräutigam, Ingo2941335427
Krautwurst, Egon3001228422
Hegmann, Kai3108016390
 1658684632342
VolAbrFeGes
Wenzel, Michael25210114353
Wombacher, Peter25010514355
Wombacher, Sebastian3091446453
Schmitz, Christian2841219405
Reis, G√ľnter3061333439
Feind, Dietmar2938914382
 1694693602387

zur Tabelle
zur Schnittliste

 

 

Liveticker 2017-18

Saison 2017-18

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Login

Login
Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

Facebook

© 1999-2016 by ThiFlesystems. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

.

xxnoxx_zaehler

.

xxnoxx_zaehler